FIELD #1               5:15 6:30 7:45   U-13 TEAMS HEAD COUCH
  8:15 9:30 10:45 12:00 1:15 2:30 3:45       28 R.D. OPTICAL RICH OUELLETTE
10-May 28-29 U-6 30-31 U-6 35-36 37-38 32-33       29 RCP MEGHAN LIDINGTON
11-May                     30 BOYLE REMODELING JAMES BOYLE
12-May               28-34     31 FETISH JAMIE WAID
13-May               35-38     32 BOY SCOUT TROOP # 31 ERIC CLARK
14-May               30-32 31-34   33 DURST ROOFING DOUG HALL
15-May               36-37 28-29   34 FRONT STREET TRUCKING MIKE LINGER
16-May                       U-17 TEAMS HEAD COUCH
17-May 28-30 36-38 U-6 29-33 U-6 35-37 31-34       35 ROSSI FUNERAL HOME TERRY PACK
18-May                     36 GREAT CLIPS MIKE LINGER
19-May               29-30 28-32   37 N.A.A.S LACIE GRAHAM
20-May               32-34 31-33   38 PAINT WORKS DENVER LOVEJOY
21-May               28-31 30-33  
22-May               35-38 28-34  
23-May                    
24-May 28-32 33-34 29-30 U-6 36-37 U-6 35-38      
25-May                    
26-May           MEMORIAL DAY   NO GAMES    
27-May               31-32 33-34  
28-May               29-34 37-38  
29-May               28-33 29-30 35-36
30-May                    
31-May 31-33 U-6 35-37 U-6 30-34 28-32 36-38      
1-Jun                    
2-Jun               32-33 28-30 29-31
3-Jun               31-34 35-37 29-33
4-Jun               28-30 36-38 31-32
5-Jun               U-6 33-34 29-32
6-Jun               31-34 36-37 28-29
7-Jun 32-34 35-36 U-6 31-33 U-6 37-38 28-29      
8-Jun                    
9-Jun               30-32 36-37 28-31
10-Jun               U-6 29-31 35-38
11-Jun               U-6 28-34 36-37
12-Jun               30-33 31-32 29-34
13-Jun                 33-34  
14-Jun 32-34 28-31 29-30 U-6 35-36 U-6 37-38      
15-Jun                    
16-Jun               U-6 29-31 36-38
17-Jun               29-33 36-38 30-32
18-Jun               30-34 29-32 28-33
19-Jun               U-6 30-33 35-37
20-Jun                    
21-Jun 29-34 32-33 30-31 U-6 U-6 35-36 37-38      
22-Jun                    
23-Jun DRAGON                  
24-Jun   CUP                
25-Jun     WEEK              
26-Jun       GAMES            
27-Jun         TBA          
28-Jun                    
29-Jun